Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 4 maj kl 12.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alfred Fogelström Jungell Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
2. Anders Olsson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar B
3. Andreas Karlsson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar A
4. Caroline Johansson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer C
5. Christian Alm Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
6. Daniel Almenius Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar B
7. Daniel Persson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar B
8. Ella Moen Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer C
9. Jonny Johansson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
10. Josefina Kimling Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer B
11. Jukka Mattanen Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
12. Leif Öijevall Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar D
13. Lena Blomkvist Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer B
14. Linda Gretic Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer C
15. Madelen Kangosjärn Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer D
16. Marcus Borggren Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
17. Mikael Eriksson Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar B
18. Rasmus Erbs Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar C
19. Santosh Blomkvist Eskilstuna Parasportförening Herrar D
20. Susanna Lindkvist Eskilstuna Parasportförening Damer B
21. Anette Arvidsson FF Österlen Damer D
22. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
23. Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
24. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
25. Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D
26. Jan-Anders Johannesson FF Österlen Herrar C
27. Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
28. Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
29. Max Engberg FF Österlen Herrar C
30. Åsa Mårtensson FF Österlen Damer B
31. Andreas Rosén IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
32. Daniel Flinck IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
33. Eric Bohman IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
34. Lars-Gunnar Feldt IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar C
35. Oliver Täng IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
36. Oscar Pilkvist IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar C
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
  Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
2. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
  Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
3. Jan-Anders Johannesson FF Österlen Herrar C
  Max Engberg FF Österlen Herrar C
4. Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
  Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D