Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 5 maj kl 12.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Magnus Olsson BK Bågen Herrar A
2. Emma Persson BK Miss Damer A
3. Tord Andersson BK Tegnér Herrar A
4. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
5. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
6. Christer Gyhlén Johansson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
7. Elise Norqvist CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
8. Emma Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer D
9. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
10. Karin Jonsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
11. Karin Karlsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
12. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
13. Lars-Peter Johannesson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
14. Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
15. Marcuz Ekström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
16. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
17. Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
18. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
19. Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
20. Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
21. Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
22. Sven Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
23. Victor Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
24. William Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
25. Annette Jönsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer A
26. Benny Nielsen Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar B
27. Elin Olanders Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer B
28. Emmy Grubb Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer D
29. Erica Vidberg Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer C
30. FAbian Bergmann Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar C
31. Göran Carlqvist Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar B
32. Johan Rosell Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar B
33. Ken Andersson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar B
34. Markus Fors Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar B
35. Mikael Johansson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar C
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Marcuz Ekström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Victor Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
2. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
3. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
4. Christer Gyhlén Johansson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
5. Lars-Peter Johannesson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  William Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
6. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
7. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
  Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
8. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
  Elise Norqvist CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
9. Karin Karlsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
  Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
10. Emma Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer D
  Karin Jonsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C