Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 5 maj kl 15.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Niklas Johansson BK Bullerby Gotlandsränna A
2. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Merci Damer A
3. Andreas Karlsson Hurricanes BK Herrar A
4. Kenth Reinelius IF För Alla Eskilstuna Gotlandsränna A
5. Angelica Warnemark Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer A
6. Anna Johansson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer A
7. Carl Ahlberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar D
8. Carl Winnerstam Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar D
9. Caroline Tagesson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
10. Emil Sahlström Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
11. Gustaf Sandh Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
12. Hanna Lundgren Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
13. Ingemar Åsevall Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
14. Joakim Moberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
15. Johnny Eriksson Team Kinnekulle HBK Gotlandsränna B
16. Josefine Mattsson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
17. Kenneth Magnusson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
18. Lisa Åslund Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
19. Marie Torstensson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
20. Marie SR Andersson Team Kinnekulle HBK Gotlandsränna B
21. Niklas Persson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar B
22. Per Mellberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
23. Peter Edvinsson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar D
24. Sara Hertzberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
25. Simon Norman Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
26. Suzanna Ristoska Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
27. Dan Hildingsson Vara BK Herrar A
28. Stefan Andersson Vara BK Herrar C
29. Reserverad plats    
30. Reserverad plats    
31. Reserverad plats    
32. Reserverad plats    
33. Reserverad plats    
34. Reserverad plats    
35.      
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Angelica Warnemark Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer A
  Anna Johansson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer A
2. Hanna Lundgren Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
  Sara Hertzberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
3. Emil Sahlström Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
  Per Mellberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
4. Ingemar Åsevall Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
  Simon Norman Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
5. Gustaf Sandh Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
  Joakim Moberg Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
6. Carl Winnerstam Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar D
  Peter Edvinsson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar D
7. Lisa Åslund Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
  Suzanna Ristoska Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
8. Caroline Tagesson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D
  Marie Torstensson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer D