Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 maj kl 09.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer C
2. Dennis Andersson BK Varg Para Herrar C
3. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer A
4. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
5. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
6. Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar D
7. Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer B
8. Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Gotlandsränna A
9. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar C
10. Paul Gustafsson BK Varg Para Herrar C
11. Terese Olsson BK Varg Para Damer C
12. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF Herrar A
13. Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF Damer C
14. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
15. Arne Fält Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
16. Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
17. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF Herrar B
18. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
19. Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF Damer A
20. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF Herrar C
21. Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF Herrar B
22. Karin Kristoffersson Göinge HIF Damer C
23. Kenneth Hansson Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
24. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
25. Lars-Inge Hedlund Göinge HIF Herrar B
26. Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
27. Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
28. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
29. Mattias Frank Göinge HIF Herrar D
30. Paul Nordkvist Göinge HIF Herrar D
31. Sofia Jacobsson Göinge HIF Damer D
32. Reserverad plats    
33. Reserverad plats    
34. Reserverad plats    
35. Reserverad plats    
36. Reserverad plats    
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer A
  Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer B
2. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer C
  Terese Olsson BK Varg Para Damer C
3. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
  Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
4. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar C
  Paul Gustafsson BK Varg Para Herrar C
5. Dennis Andersson BK Varg Para Herrar C
  Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar D
6. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
  Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
7. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
8. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
  Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
9. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
  Mattias Frank Göinge HIF Herrar D