Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 maj kl 09.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer C
2. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer A
3. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
4. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
5. Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar D
6. Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer B
7. Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Gotlandsränna A
8. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar C
9. Paul Gustafsson BK Varg Para Herrar C
10. Terese Olsson BK Varg Para Damer C
11. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF Herrar A
12. Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF Damer C
13. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
14. Arne Fält Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
15. Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
16. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF Herrar B
17. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
18. Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF Damer A
19. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF Herrar C
20. Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF Herrar B
21. Karin Kristoffersson Göinge HIF Damer C
22. Kenneth Hansson Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
23. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
24. Lars-Inge Hedlund Göinge HIF Herrar B
25. Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
26. Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
27. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
28. Mattias Frank Göinge HIF Herrar D
29. Paul Nordkvist Göinge HIF Herrar D
30. Sofia Jacobsson Göinge HIF Damer D
31. Dennis Andersson Vindens BK Herrar C
32. Reserverad plats    
33. Reserverad plats    
34. Reserverad plats    
35. Reserverad plats    
36. Reserverad plats    
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer A
  Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer B
2. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer C
  Terese Olsson BK Varg Para Damer C
3. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
  Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
4. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar C
  Paul Gustafsson BK Varg Para Herrar C
5. Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar D
6. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
  Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
7. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
8. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
  Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
9. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
  Mattias Frank Göinge HIF Herrar D
10. Dennis Andersson Vindens BK Herrar C