Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 maj kl 15.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj Herrar B
2. Christian Svensson BK Skoj Herrar D
3. Emanuel Holmberg BK Skoj Herrar C
4. Eva Sjöbom BK Skoj Damer B
5. Fredrik Malmsten BK Skoj Herrar C
6. Johnny Andersson BK Skoj Herrar C
7. Katarina Evergren BK Skoj Damer A
8. Kenneth Sandberg BK Skoj Herrar D
9. Maria Billgren BK Skoj Damer A
10. Martin Jonsson BK Skoj Herrar C
11. Max Ryrstedt BK Skoj Herrar C
12. Mikael Ljungberg BK Skoj Herrar B
13. Patrik Rubin BK Skoj Gotlandsränna B
14. Petar Savanovic BK Skoj Herrar D
15. Rebecka Johannesson BK Skoj Damer C
16. Rebecka Löfgren BK Skoj Damer C
17. Robin Lyzell BK Skoj Herrar B
18. Sabina Svensson BK Skoj Damer B
19. Sofie Rubin BK Skoj Gotlandsränna B
20. Anders Johansson HBK Åsen Herrar D
21. Emelie Zachariasson HBK Åsen Damer C
22. Frida Marntell HBK Åsen Damer C
23. Josefin Johansson HBK Åsen Damer D
24. Linus Larsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
25. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen Herrar A
26. Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen Herrar B
27. Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen Damer C
28. Sophia Isaksson HBK Åsen Gotlandsränna A
29. Reserverad plats    
30. Reserverad plats    
31. Reserverad plats    
32. Reserverad plats    
33. Reserverad plats    
34.      
35.      
36.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christian Svensson BK Skoj Herrar D
  Kenneth Sandberg BK Skoj Herrar D
2. Fredrik Malmsten BK Skoj Herrar C
  Petar Savanovic BK Skoj Herrar D
3. Emanuel Holmberg BK Skoj Herrar C
  Max Ryrstedt BK Skoj Herrar C
4. Johnny Andersson BK Skoj Herrar C
  Martin Jonsson BK Skoj Herrar C
5. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj Herrar B
  Mikael Ljungberg BK Skoj Herrar B
6. Eva Sjöbom BK Skoj Damer B
  Maria Billgren BK Skoj Damer A
7. Katarina Evergren BK Skoj Damer A
  Sabina Svensson BK Skoj Damer B
8. Rebecka Johannesson BK Skoj Damer C
  Rebecka Löfgren BK Skoj Damer C
9. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen Herrar A
  Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen Herrar B
10. Anders Johansson HBK Åsen Herrar D
  Linus Larsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
11. Frida Marntell HBK Åsen Damer C
  Josefin Johansson HBK Åsen Damer D
12. Emelie Zachariasson HBK Åsen Damer C
  Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen Damer C