Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 4 maj kl 12.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Eddie Engström   FF Österlen   135 212 180 183 206 160   1076
2. Andreas Karlsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   158 128 139 146 202 160   933
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Mikael Eriksson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   165 213 188 149 131 152   998
2. Anders Olsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   198 125 140 181 133 145   922
3. Daniel Persson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   148 178 129 136 122 168   881
4. Magnus Ekström   FF Österlen   101 130 158 129 132 130   780
5. Daniel Almenius   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   146 117 113 92 132 165   765
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Marcus Borggren   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   126 177 174 140 155 147   919
2. Oscar Pilkvist   IF Fregatten Lidköping   142 143 139 128 149 134   835
3. Jukka Mattanen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   129 136 163 106 139 115   788
4. Max Engberg   FF Österlen   130 127 120 154 137 109   777
5. Rasmus Erbs   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   116 135 149 136 133 108   777
6. Jonny Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   130 123 131 84 137 133   738
7. Christian Alm   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   104 115 134 107 157 112   729
8. Alfred Fogelström Jungell   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   132 94 103 148 133 107   717
9. Jan-Anders Johannesson   FF Österlen   136 97 115 116 135 111   710
10. Fredrik Håkansson   FF Österlen   123 82 164 97 121 102   689
11. Lars-Gunnar Feldt   IF Fregatten Lidköping   113 95 99 155 110 105   677
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Santosh Blomkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   129 102 103 120 138 113   705
2. Oliver Täng   IF Fregatten Lidköping   94 113 114 90 105 130   646
3. Eric Bohman   IF Fregatten Lidköping   112 133 102 77 121 99   644
4. Andreas Rosén   IF Fregatten Lidköping   90 79 114 122 112 120   637
5. Leif Öijevall   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   90 101 122 101 108 64   586
6. Leif Itander   FF Österlen   98 107 78 70 114 113   580
7. Daniel Flinck   IF Fregatten Lidköping   94 70 94 69 86 112   525
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lena Blomkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   139 125 114 110 126 159   773
2. Susanna Lindkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   151 101 120 112 123 133   740
3. Åsa Mårtensson   FF Österlen   142 114 160 135 102 80   733
4. Josefina Kimling   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   130 112 104 78 144 105   673
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Caroline Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   138 95 130 95 122 159   739
2. Ella Moen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   82 123 134 140 113 133   725
3. Linda Gretic   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   121 119 109 104 104 102   659
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Madelen Kangosjärn   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   93 97 97 92 117 100   596
2. Anette Arvidsson   FF Österlen   85 108 90 95 69 111   558
3. Emma Tillgren   FF Österlen   66 101 75 95 84 79   500
4. Ida Stenkilsson   FF Österlen   60 69 94 108 84 58   473