Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 5 maj kl 15.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Andreas Karlsson   Hurricanes BK   242 174 248 179 258 183   1284
2. Dan Hildingsson   Vara BK   161 177 161 169 188 144   1000
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Niklas Persson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   149 153 136 110 153 170   871
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Ingemar Åsevall   Team Kinnekulle HBK   169 132 153 132 146 103   835
2. Emil Sahlström   Team Kinnekulle HBK   113 131 125 157 113 126   765
3. Gustaf Sandh   Team Kinnekulle HBK   123 115 106 172 121 124   761
4. Kenneth Magnusson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   111 130 126 108 104 120   699
5. Joakim Moberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   106 147 115 131 95 99   693
6. Stefan Andersson   Vara BK   116 110 150 84 116 114   690
7. Simon Norman   Team Kinnekulle HBK   132 122 95 121 92 123   685
8. Per Mellberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   142 91 116 130 130 65   674
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Peter Edvinsson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   111 111 77 74 63 95   531
2. Carl Winnerstam   Team Kinnekulle HBK   72 80 74 76 92 56   450
3. Carl Ahlberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   80 63 73 69 84 70   439
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lisa Nordström-Green   BK Merci   186 191 156 211 194 210   1148
2. Anna Johansson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   180 177 163 161 176 158   1015
3. Angelica Warnemark   Team Kinnekulle HBK   131 169 143 150 126 140   859
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sara Hertzberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   133 146 141 137 126 157   840
2. Hanna Lundgren   Team Kinnekulle HBK   136 133 128 160 127 138   822
3. Josefine Mattsson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   147 125 114 144 133 127   790
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Marie Torstensson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   99 90 89 88 93 105   564
2. Lisa Åslund   Team Kinnekulle HBK   93 74 112 80 99 105   563
3. Suzanna Ristoska   Team Kinnekulle HBK   54 103 102 51 86 139   535
4. Caroline Tagesson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   83 70 78 51 66 76   424
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Niklas Johansson   BK Bullerby   205 202 176 167 172 160   1082
2. Kenth Reinelius   IF För Alla Eskilstuna   159 187 188 166 202 167   1069
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Johnny Eriksson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   172 158 140 134 108 131   843
2. Marie SR Andersson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   91 138 115 111 137 89   681