Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 11 maj kl 12.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   175 226 191 178 185 213   1168
2. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   254 153 161 163 235 188   1154
3. Alexander Johansson   BK Runan   162 223 190 228 184 164   1151
4. Linus Juhlin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   132 208 142 192 150 177   1001
5. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   150 142 177 118 213 151   951
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   174 140 143 170 143 145   915
2. Daniel Widberg   Täby BwK   149 146 115 169 162 141   882
3. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   127 192 136 178 125 123   881
4. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   149 156 132 131 152 160   880
5. Mats Axelsson   Täby BwK   131 157 141 111 112 136   788
6. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   118 111 155 119 138 127   768
7. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   95 106 106 125 123 153   708
8. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   103 87 108 133 137 124   692
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Patrik Ingö   Täby BwK   170 131 122 168 149 150   890
2. Nils Rockberg   Täby BwK   145 120 176 174 136 119   870
3. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   78 140 179 174 137 137   845
4. Michael Strömhielm   Täby BwK   138 131 144 159 139 125   836
5. Yonathan Araya Nässel   Täby BwK   133 145 113 112 169 122   794
6. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   111 91 121 92 114 85   614
7. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   115 97 91 89 116 91   599
8. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   98 86 113 90 100 107   594
9. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   74 102 103 99 129 87   594
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   135 180 171 147 161 128   922
2. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   152 133 173 135 112 171   876
3. Anna-Karin Bäck   BK Bus   93 142 139 165 136 124   799
4. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   88 110 97 102 128 88   613
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Marianna Ernemar   BK Bus   145 125 132 142 155 102   801
2. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   126 119 137 82 111 89   664
3. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   86 145 102 102 62 122   619
4. Linnéa Björkqvist   Norsborgs AIK   79 82 97 62 130 110   560
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lovisa Lindahl   Norsborgs AIK   79 65 65 89 105 98   501
2. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   70 69 70 72 90 68   439
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   178 173 164 164 195 127   1001