Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 maj kl 12.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   237 220 185 181 182 214   1219
2. Andreas Brönnmark   Palmstadens HBK   149 155 156 126 180 181   947
3. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   97 165 158 167 155 167   909
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Oliwer Enulf   Palmstadens HBK   156 153 146 175 201 129   960
2. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   172 184 114 192 103 170   935
3. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   141 160 146 122 153 212   934
4. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   145 170 167 142 109 166   899
5. Per Larsson   BK Piggelin   166 159 156 120 150 127   878
6. Lucas Åkerman Berndtsson   BK Piggelin   123 120 129 142 174 158   846
7. Rasmus Moberg   BK Piggelin   123 145 153 133 142 144   840
8. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   153 120 147 137 125 116   798
9. Lars Sjölander   BK Bowlinggänget   128 114 104 120 111 113   690
10. Lars Albertson   BK Piggelin   117 126 136 100 114 76   669
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Joakim Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   116 147 151 162 122 143   841
2. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   151 131 131 132 133 106   784
3. Tomas Holm   Palmstadens HBK   95 124 99 141 133 146   738
4. Anders Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   99 99 119 147 121 129   714
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anders Pedersen   Palmstadens HBK   101 128 104 109 105 130   677
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   183 145 168 169 190 225   1080
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Camilla Tuvebrant   BK Bowlinggänget   108 145 179 139 145 170   886
2. Karin Bengtsson   Palmstadens HBK   165 139 121 135 143 147   850
3. Rebecca Lindblad   BK Bowlinggänget   147 97 135 146 158 122   805
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   122 101 113 101 145 86   668
2. Birgitta Anderberg   BK Piggelin   133 123 123 95 109 75   658
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Monica Persson   BK Bowlinggänget   92 108 96 125 80 107   608
2. Jenny Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   86 77 112 109 74 75   533
3. Jenny Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   86 71 100 67 67 72   463
4. Camilla Olsson   Palmstadens HBK   44 83 61 56 45 64   353
5. Harriet Roos   Palmstadens HBK   79 69 81         229
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Bo Lindahl   BK Varg Para   162 150 142 156 168 161   939
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jonas Larsson   Palmstadens HBK   127 105 133 140 99 110   714